305-687-5931
15241 NW 33 Pl. Miami Gardens, Florida 33054

Race Tracks Results

Auburndale

Chris Fontaine- 2nd  Earth Day 125 Auburndale

Joe Boyd-Fast Qualifier

 

Joe Boyd-Winner Spring Forward 125

Colin Allman-Winner & Fast Qualifier Gobbler 150

Jesse Dutilly-2nd

Michael Atwell-3rd

Becca Monopoli-Winner Pro Trucks

Berlin

Chris Kosleck-Winner  2x

 

Chris Kosleck- Winner SLM

Johnny VanDoorn-3rd & Fast Qualfier

Citrus County

 

Patrick Starpoli-Winner SLM

 

Nick Neri-Winner SLM Opener

Jesse Dutilly-3rd

Nick Neri-2nd Fall Spectacular SLM

Joe Boyd-3rd

Nick Neri-Winner SLM

George Gorham Jr-2nd

Patrick Starpoli-3rd

Jesse Dutilly- Winner SLM 

DeSoto

Jesse Dutilly-Winner

Anthony Cataldi-2nd

Collin Allman-3rd

Five Flags

Jeff Choquette-2nd 50th Annual Snowball Derby

Preston Peltier-Fast Qualifier

 

Jeff Choquette-2nd  Allen Turner 100

Gresham Motor Sports Parkway

Kern County

Las Vegas

Chris Clyne-Winner Las Vegas

Mobile

Montgomery

New Smyrna

52nd Annual Speedweeks

2/9

Stephen Nasse- Winner SLM 

Jeff Choquette-Fast Qualifier

Jeff Choquette-Winner Pro Late Model

2/12

Jeff Choquette-Winner SLM

Todd Stone-2nd Pro Late Model

2/13

Stephen Nasse-2nd SLM

2/17

Stephen Nasse-2nd SLM 100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeff Choquette-Winner Marion Edwards Meml

Anthony Sergi-3rd & Fast Qualifier

Jeff Choquette-Winner & Fast Qualifier-SLM Redeye 100

David Rogers-Winner

David Rogers-Winner

Jeff Choquette-Winner Pro Late Model

Michael Atwell-3rd Clyde Hart Meml

David Rogers-Winner

David Rogers-Winner

Punta Gorda

Jesse Dutilly-Winner Randy Fox/Frank Welch Meml

Jesse Dutilly-Winner Top Gun #2

George Gorham-2nd

Dylan Bigley-3rd

Michael Goddard-Fast Qualifier

 

Dylan Bigley- Winner

Showtime Speedway

 

 

Michael Atwell-Winner & Fast Qualifier-Winter Nationals

Jesse Dutilly-2nd

Jeff Scofield-3rd

Joe Boyd-5th

Patrick Starpoli-6th

Becca Monopoli-7th  & Winner Pro Truck

LB Skaggs-Winner Modifieds

 

Jesse Dutilly-Winner & Fast Qualifier SLM Season Finale

Chris Fontaine-2nd

 

Becca Monopoli-Winner Pro Truck

 

Chris Fontaine-2nd

George Gorham Jr.-3rd

Becca Monopoli-4th

 

Aaron Williamson-Winner

Jesse Dutilly-2nd

Devin McLeod-3rd

George Gorham-4th

Joe Boyd-6th

Anthony Sergi-7th

Nick Neri-8th

Becca Monopoli-10th 

 

 

George Gorham Jr-Winner

Chris Fontaine-2nd

Patrick Starpoli-3rd  

 

Chris Fontaine-Winner

George Gorham Jr-2nd

Becca Monopoli-3rd 

Devin McLeod-Fast Qualifier

Becca Monopoli-Winner Pro Trucks

 

 

Patrick Starpoli-Winner

George Gorham Jr.-2nd

Daniel Webster-3rd

Becca Monopoli-4th

 

George Gorham Jr.-Winner Season Opener

Daniel Webster-2nd

Steve Dorer-3rd & Fast Qualifier

Becca Monopoli-Winner Pro Trucks

 

 

SUNSHINE STATE SPEEDWAY

Steve Dorer-Winner & Fast Qualifier-Billy Bigley Meml

Jesse Dutilly-2nd

Joe Boyd-3rd

 

Becca Monopoli-Winner Pro Truck